+

Band Assessment Schedule GRADE 5-12

10-11-19
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
Day 4
Day 5
Day 6
Period 1
AA
B
G
L
Q V
Period 2 BB C H M R W
Period 4 CC D I N S X

Period 6/7 or 7/8

DD E J O T Y

Period 10

A

F

K

P

U

Z

Lesson Groups
A:
Aiden Corrigan
Caleb Williams
Brendan Santore
Olivia Long
Nathan Long


B:
Emily Myers
Patrick Lobos
Ethan Rush
Andrew Sharrow

C:
Aubrie Miller
Bryce Turner
Victoria Heffner

D:
Olivia Thompson
Mallory Betts
Lily Sudol
Akira Roeder


E:
Emma Rosko
Mallory Jones
Jennifer Maurer
Tommy Ziemba


F:
Nathan Hunsinger
Franklin Brassard




G:

Kiya Thomas
Ashley Whyne
Kylee Reeder
Austin Reeder


H:
Sadie Boucher
Lucy Maclay
Makenzi Pfirman
Isabelle Honabach
Payton Hull

I:

Alasia Gaines
Michael McSurdy
Herbert Winter
Ben Karnes

J:
Ben Gearhart
Zachary St. Clair



K:
Olivia Bosworth
Sophie Boucher
Logan Corrigan
Rayne McCoog
Andrew Lynch


L:
Jessica Delbo
Meadow Morris
Colby Adams
Alex Eby


M:
Landon Ferrara
Molli Petro
Amanda Lindemuth

N:
Sarah Eyer
Grace Jones
Steven Mayernick
Eliza Fenstermacher
Jazelle Fink


O:
Evelyn Staugaitis
Sairi Sodergren
Allison Weaver
Audrey Bodnar

P:
Caitlin Mihoch
Haley Conner
Rhianna Bright

Q:
Lillian Lynch
Kadence Rhone
Kaselynn Dressler

R:


S:
Amanda Strocko
Molly Edmondson
Gage Campbell
Jenna Morgan

T::
Kiersten Brecht
Natalie Schock
Aiden Corrigan
Saylor Herb




U:
Ashlynn Kuijpers
Annabelle Reck
Kendyl Keefer



V:
Isabelle Baylor
Karleigh Sommers
Haley Gallup
Precious Finken
Jewelianna Staib


W:
Alyssa Conner
Madalynne Stine

X:
Brooke Knorr
Savannah Henninger
Abbigail Tomb
Johanna Jones


Y:
Kiaya O’Brien
Maya Woodland
Brandon Leibensperger

Z:
Karlene Wiehe
Leah Fenstermacher
Emily Blass
Austin Shaffer
Evan Blass

AA:
Colby Snyder
Sebastian Henninger
Samuel Devan
Jake Kurtz
Dillen Whitley
Aidyn McHale
Cayden Noblit

BB:
Azlynn Chronister
Mara Turner
Brianna Sejuit
Audrey Reuter
Ava Cole

CC:
Joshua Knoebel
Chase Compton
Levi Everitt
Tavin Hockenberry
Zackery Wilkerson


DD:
Roudy Yost
Jacob Fosse